STERN, HENRIETTE
NameSTERN, HENRIETTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1857, died 24. February 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthMülheim/Ruhr
Variant Names
MEYER
Documents
  • Title page
    STERN, HENRIETTE
Add a Comment →STERN, HENRIETTE