STERN, KÄTHE
NameSTERN, KÄTHE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. June 1869, died 20. February 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthMAGDEBURG
Variant Names
ROSENHEIM
Documents
Add a Comment →STERN, KÄTHE