STERNBERG, HENRIETTE
NameSTERNBERG, HENRIETTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. October 1855, died 14. September 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthKOLN
Variant Names
ROTHSCHILD
Documents
  • Title page
    STERNBERG, HENRIETTE
Add a Comment →STERNBERG, HENRIETTE