STRAUSS, BERTA
NameSTRAUSS, BERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. February 1882, died 10. August 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthDorsfeld bei Dortmund
Variant Names
ROSENBERG
Documents
Add a Comment →STRAUSS, BERTA