STRAUSS, JOSEFINE
NameSTRAUSS, JOSEFINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. January 1856, died 24. June 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthFRIEDBERG
Variant Names
EHRMANN
Documents
  • Title page
    STRAUSS, JOSEFINE
Add a Comment →STRAUSS, JOSEFINE