STRAUSS, MARTHA
NameSTRAUSS, MARTHA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. August 1861, died 19. November 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthNeustadt, Hannover
Variant Names
MEINRATH
Documents
Add a Comment →STRAUSS, MARTHA