STRELITZER, GERTRUD
NameSTRELITZER, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. July 1860
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBRESLAU
Variant Names
LEVY
Documents
  • Title page
    STRELITZER, GERTRUD
Add a Comment →STRELITZER, GERTRUD