TAGLICHT, ROSA
NameTAGLICHT, ROSA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. April 1850, died 7. March 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthZUCKMANTEL
Variant Names
WELSCH
Documents
Add a Comment →TAGLICHT, ROSA