TANNENBAUM, IRMGARD
NameTANNENBAUM, IRMGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. April 1920
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthESCHWEGE
Variant Names
GOLDSCHMIDT
Documents
  • Title page
    TANNENBAUM, IRMGARD
Add a Comment →TANNENBAUM, IRMGARD