TAUBMANN, MARGARETE
NameTAUBMANN, MARGARETE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. March 1884
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBERLIN
Variant Names
LACHMANN
Documents
  • Title page
    TAUBMANN, MARGARETE
Add a Comment →TAUBMANN, MARGARETE