TISCHLER, GERTRUD
NameTISCHLER, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. January 1874, died 7. November 1940
Place of BirthWARTENBERG
Variant Names
LEWKOWITZ
Documents
  • Title page
    TISCHLER, GERTRUD
Add a Comment →TISCHLER, GERTRUD