UEBERALL, REBECCA
NameUEBERALL, REBECCA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. March 1878, died 15. December 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthJASSY
Variant Names
BESEWITZ
Documents
  • Title page
    UEBERALL, REBECCA
Add a Comment →UEBERALL, REBECCA