ULLMANN, LINA
NameULLMANN, LINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. September 1859, died 10. December 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthLaufenselden
Variant Names
LÖWENSTEIN
Documents
Add a Comment →ULLMANN, LINA