UNGER, REGINA
NameUNGER, REGINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. December 1893
CountryTerra inkognita
Variant Names
BERGER
Documents
  • Title page
    UNGER, REGINA ; UNGER, WERNER
Add a Comment →UNGER, REGINA