WALLACH, REGINA
NameWALLACH, REGINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. August 1862 ; born 5. August 1864, died 15. August 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthGREBENAU
Variant Names
STRAUSS
Documents
Add a Comment →WALLACH, REGINA