WALLHEIMER, BERTHA
NameWALLHEIMER, BERTHA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. November 1856, died 31. January 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Variant Names
COHN
Documents
  • Title page
    WALLHEIMER, BERTHA
Add a Comment →WALLHEIMER, BERTHA