WECHSELMANN, MARGOT
NameWECHSELMANN, MARGOT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. August 1893
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthLÜBECK
Variant Names
FALCK
Documents
  • Title page
    WECHSELMANN, MARGOT
Add a Comment →WECHSELMANN, MARGOT