WEINSTEIN, MARIE
NameWEINSTEIN, MARIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. January 1890
Variant Names
ROCKMACHER
Documents
  • Title page
    WEINSTEIN, SALLY ; WEINSTEIN, MARIE
Add a Comment →WEINSTEIN, MARIE