WEISS, REGINE
NameWEISS, REGINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. July 1852, died 27. February 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthTrebur
Variant Names
OPPENHEIMER
Documents
Add a Comment →WEISS, REGINE