WEISZ, CHARLOTTE
NameWEISZ, CHARLOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. August 1868, died 22. November 1941
Place of BirthSCHILDBERG
Variant Names
UNGER
Documents
  • Title page
    WEISZ, CHARLOTTE
Add a Comment →WEISZ, CHARLOTTE