WENDLING, PAULINE
NameWENDLING, PAULINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. December 1894, died 23. March 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBERLIN
Variant Names
WINKLER
Documents
  • Title page
    WENDLING, PAULINE
Add a Comment →WENDLING, PAULINE