WERTHAUER, HEDWIG
NameWERTHAUER, HEDWIG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. January 1870
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthPOSEN
Variant Names
BRODNITZ
Documents
  • Title page
    WERTHAUER, HEDWIG
Add a Comment →WERTHAUER, HEDWIG