WERTHEIM, JENNY
NameWERTHEIM, JENNY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. January 1876, died 1. August 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthOBERSTEIN
Variant Names
STERN
Documents
Add a Comment →WERTHEIM, JENNY