WIELER, BERTA
NameWIELER, BERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. December 1854, died 3. April 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthKappel, Buchau
Variant Names
MAYER
Documents
Add a Comment →WIELER, BERTA