WILDMANN, ESTHER
NameWILDMANN, ESTHER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. February 1891, died 25. August 1941
Place of BirthKOLOMEA
Variant Names
STEIN
Documents
  • Title page
    WILDMANN, ESTHER
Add a Comment →WILDMANN, ESTHER