WILLSTEDT, LUCIE
NameWILLSTEDT, LUCIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. September 1909, died 2. April 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthDRESDEN
Variant Names
MELAMED
Documents
  • Title page
    WILLSTEDT, LUCIE
Add a Comment →WILLSTEDT, LUCIE