WITTENBERG, META
NameWITTENBERG, META
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. March 1882
CountryTerra inkognita
Variant Names
LEIBHOLZ
Documents
  • Title page
    WITTENBERG, META
Add a Comment →WITTENBERG, META