WITTNER, MINNA
NameWITTNER, MINNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. January 1868, died 21. August 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthPLESS
Variant Names
STEINER
Documents
Add a Comment →WITTNER, MINNA