WOLF, FLORA
NameWOLF, FLORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. May 1886, died 6. September 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthFränkisch Crumbach, Hessen
Variant Names
OPPENHEIMER
Documents
Add a Comment →WOLF, FLORA