WOLFERMANN, MINNA
NameWOLFERMANN, MINNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. November 1886
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthNIEDERAULA
Variant Names
PLAUT
Documents
  • Title page
    WOLFERMANN, MINNA
Add a Comment →WOLFERMANN, MINNA