WOLFF, HEDWIG
NameWOLFF, HEDWIG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. August 1855, died 30. January 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthEBERSWALDE
Variant Names
LIPMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →WOLFF, HEDWIG