WOLFSTHAL, FANNY
NameWOLFSTHAL, FANNY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. December 1863, died 19. February 1941
Place of BirthTARNOPOL
Variant Names
HOROWITZ
Documents
  • Title page
    WOLFSTHAL, FANNY
Add a Comment →WOLFSTHAL, FANNY