WRESCHNER, PAULA
NameWRESCHNER, PAULA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. September 1862, died 18. September 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthKATTOWITZ
Variant Names
BORINSKY
Documents
  • Title page
    WRESCHNER, PAULA
Add a Comment →WRESCHNER, PAULA