WÜRTENBERG, JOHANNA
NameWÜRTENBERG, JOHANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1866, died 15. September 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthESCHWEGE
Variant Names
KAISER
Documents
  • Title page
    WÜRTENBERG, JOHANNA
Add a Comment →WÜRTENBERG, JOHANNA