DORNBERG, MINNA
NameDORNBERG, MINNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. March 1871, died 20. December 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthSTRAßBURG
Variant Names
NEUMACK
Documents
Add a Comment →DORNBERG, MINNA