VAN DAM, NATHAN
NameVAN DAM, NATHAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. January 1918
Biographical Information10/09/2012: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
NICO
Documents
Add a Comment →VAN DAM, NATHAN