JUSTRIBO, JACINTO
NameJUSTRIBO, JACINTO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. October 1910
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
PLANAS
Prisoner Number31596
Documents
Add a Comment →JUSTRIBO, JACINTO