ROS, ANGEL
NameROS, ANGEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. March 1888
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
20/10/2020: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
DEL CASTILLO; ROS DEL CASTILLO
Prisoner Number30218
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ROS, ANGEL