D AGNOLIO, HILDEGARD
NameD AGNOLIO, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. November 1928
Genderfemale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthRATIBOR
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
VERONIKA; DAGNOLO
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →D AGNOLIO, HILDEGARD