BRIVKALNS, TEODORS
NameBRIVKALNS, TEODORS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. August 1909
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthVENTSPILS
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
ROBERTS
Documents
Add a Comment →BRIVKALNS, TEODORS