BAADEN, HILDEGARD
NameBAADEN, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. September 1926
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthURSAC BANAT
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityBANAT
Variant Names
LAURA
Documents
Add a Comment →BAADEN, HILDEGARD