BAADEN, ROZALIJA
NameBAADEN, ROZALIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. August 1894
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSESCE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
ROSE
Birth NameSITER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →BAADEN, ROZALIJA