EBEL, FEIWEL
NameEBEL, FEIWEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. January 1891
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPRZEMYSL
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC, JEWISH
Variant Names
FELIX
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →EBEL, FEIWEL