D EÖLBEY, MARGIT
NameD EÖLBEY, MARGIT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. June 1898
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthSOPRON
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
THYLL
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →D EÖLBEY, MARGIT