FABER, HEIDEROSE
NameFABER, HEIDEROSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. November 1947
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLANDSBERG
Variant Names
SONJA
Birth NameGOLOMB
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →FABER, HEIDEROSE