VON FABER, JANOS
NameVON FABER, JANOS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1919
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthFIUME
ReligionNO RELIGIOUS DENOMINATION
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
GIOVANNI; DE FABBRO
Documents
Add a Comment →VON FABER, JANOS