FAIKIEL, TERESA
NameFAIKIEL, TERESA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. June 1901
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPIETNICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FAIKEL
Birth NameWALTER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →FAIKIEL, TERESA