FALKOVSKY, WICTOR
NameFALKOVSKY, WICTOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. December 1944
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthLEIPZIG
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
FALKOWSKY
Documents
Add a Comment →FALKOVSKY, WICTOR