FAMULSKI, EDWARD
NameFAMULSKI, EDWARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. January 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSCHABOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WLADYSLAW
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →FAMULSKI, EDWARD