FASIL, HAJDAR
NameFASIL, HAJDAR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. November 1913
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthTASCHKENT
ReligionMUSLIM
Variant Names
ALI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →FASIL, HAJDAR